Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:class LASER RADIAL |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
19th
Dylan Collingbourne
Class
Name
Sail No
183344
1
3.50641
13460 m / 4307 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.12515 m/s
20th
Jake Braybrook
Class
Name
Sail No
NOR
2
3.49424
13460 m / 4322 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.11430 m/s
34th
Aaron Ross
Class
Name
Sail No
206490
3
3.34109
8046 m / 2702 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.97779 m/s
41st
Alex Schonrock
Class
Name
Sail No
203009
4
3.27146
10520 m / 3608 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.91574 m/s
44th
Toby Ayre
Class
Name
Sail No
182481
5
3.26312
8120 m / 2792 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.90831 m/s
66th
Adrian Elwood
Class
Name
Sail No
212396
6
3.16122
8120 m / 2882 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.81749 m/s
78th
Matilda Nicholls
Class
Name
Sail No
212951
7
3.12200
6116 m / 2198 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.78253 m/s
80th
ALESSANDRO MISITI
Class
Name
Sail No
179608
8
3.11688
8120 m / 2923 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.77797 m/s
83rd
Joe Drake
Class
Name
Sail No
212660
9
3.10927
6116 m / 2207 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.77118 m/s
89th
Dan Batty
Class
Name
Sail No
207081
10
3.09106
6116 m / 2220 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.75496 m/s
91st
Gina Brown
Class
Name
Sail No
24
11
3.08417
8120 m / 2954 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.74882 m/s
94th
Richard Thomas
Class
Name
Sail No
193760
12
3.08037
6600 m / 2404 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.74542 m/s
98th
Ben Batchelor
Class
Name
Radial
Sail No
206875
13
3.07340
8445 m / 3083 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.73922 m/s
105th
Holly Annels
Class
Name
Sail No
72
14
3.05709
10520 m / 3861 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.72468 m/s
111th
Lee Goodey
Class
Name
Sail No
204653
15
3.04365
6600 m / 2433 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.71270 m/s
112th
Matthew Perry
Class
Name
Matthew Perry
Sail No
206872
16
3.04183
8445 m / 3115 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.71108 m/s
122nd
Charlie South
Class
Name
Sail No
209980
17
3.03233
6116 m / 2263 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.70261 m/s
138th
Henry Beardsall
Class
Name
Sail No
213554
18
3.00840
6116 m / 2281 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.68128 m/s
148th
Chris Thomas
Class
Name
Sail No
173506
19
2.98838
6600 m / 2478 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.66344 m/s
154th
Neale Farr
Class
Name
Sail No
204654
20
2.97756
6600 m / 2487 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.65380 m/s
156th
Anya Haji-Michael
Class
Name
Enk
Sail No
210236
21
2.97320
6116 m / 2308 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.64991 m/s
159th
Angus Kemp
Class
Name
Sail No
213520
22
2.97063
6116 m / 2310 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.64762 m/s
189th
Finley Dickinson
Class
Name
Sail No
189330
23
2.93004
6116 m / 2342 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.61144 m/s
196th
Abby Childerley
Class
Name
Sail No
205712
24
2.92006
6116 m / 2350 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60255 m/s
197th
Barty Gray
Class
Name
Sail No
212906
25
2.91758
6116 m / 2352 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60034 m/s

Pages