Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:class RS 200 | page 1 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
1093rd
Luke Watson
Hugh Watson
Class
Name
Sail No
1371
26
2.00057
7081 m / 3720 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.90349 m/s
1205th
Bruce Grant
Class
Name
Black Ice
Sail No
GBR1439
27
1.92340
7000 m / 3825 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.83007 m/s
1221st
Matt Mee
Emma Norris
Class
Name
Nala
Sail No
1615
28
1.91383
6916 m / 3798 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.82096 m/s
1225th
Jon Wood
Felix Wood
Class
Name
Sail No
505
29
1.91091
4500 m / 2475 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.81818 m/s
1231st
Jez Riggs
Jemma Riggs
Class
Name
Sail No
551
30
1.90531
7081 m / 3906 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.81285 m/s
1243rd
Rachel Ward
Susan Pegg
Class
Name
Sail No
1187
31
1.89758
4400 m / 2437 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.80550 m/s
1256th
Simon Cormack
Annabelle Cormack
Class
Name
Rstotle
Sail No
32
1.88802
3600 m / 2004 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.79641 m/s
1263rd
Emma Deal
Ellie Sharps
Class
Name
Lola
Sail No
1602
33
1.87725
6916 m / 3872 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.78616 m/s
1324th
Henry Chandler
Nigel Chandler
Class
Name
Sail No
1640
34
1.84986
4490 m / 2551 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.76009 m/s
1389th
Heath Adams
Sarah Adams
Class
Name
Sail No
333
35
1.80791
4500 m / 2616 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.72018 m/s
1411th
Charlie Keeping
Taylor Palmer
Class
Name
Sail No
496
36
1.78683
7081 m / 4165 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.70012 m/s
1451st
KEVIN DRUCE
Mary
Class
Name
Sail No
1605
37
1.75998
6916 m / 4130 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.67458 m/s
1475th
Roger Newey
Laura Newey
Class
Name
Sail No
4519
38
1.74536
6000 m / 3613 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.66067 m/s
1566th
Richard Shelley
Class
Name
Sail No
2817
39
1.66605
6000 m / 3785 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.58520 m/s
1577th
Thomas Jones
Katie Jones
Class
Name
Speed six
Sail No
994
40
1.65801
5187 m / 3288 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.57755 m/s
1606th
James Anderson
Alyshia Anderson
Class
Name
Sail No
463
41
1.63907
5187 m / 3326 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.55953 m/s
1771st
Thomas Crook
Daniel Crook
Class
Name
Sail No
694
42
1.46507
5187 m / 3721 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.39398 m/s
1809th
Mark Cooper
Juliette Cooper
Class
Name
Sail No
815
43
1.42710
5187 m / 3820 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.35785 m/s
1858th
Simon Pearson
Samuel Pearson
Class
Name
Sail No
15
44
1.33944
5187 m / 4070 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.27445 m/s
2114th
Rosie Thompson
Charlie
Jane
Class
Name
Sail No
736
45
0.82658
4184 m / 5320 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.78647 m/s
2144th
Yvette Gorringe
Anne-Marie Wood
Class
Name
Sail No
912
46
0.76810
4184 m / 5725 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.73083 m/s
2145th
Aidan Mitchell
Lucy Mitchell
Class
Name
Sail No
772
47
0.76810
4184 m / 5725 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.73083 m/s

Pages