Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | race 121925 | page 21 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
514th
David Keeling
Class
Name
Sail No
213638
16th September at 11:00
526
2.51104
6996 m / 3126 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.23800 m/s
515th
Adam Quinlon-Jones
Class
Name
Sail No
41858
527
2.50945
4700 m / 2476 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.89822 m/s
516th
Sam Briggs
Class
Name
Funky Purple
Sail No
1054
16th September at 13:45
528
2.50815
3790 m / 1774 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.13641 m/s
517th
Graham Manchester
Class
Name
Sail No
10
529
2.50725
6116 m / 3176 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.92569 m/s
518th
Ian Harrison
Bob Cushing
Class
Name
Sail No
3447
16th September at 11:00
530
2.50622
7080 m / 2873 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.46432 m/s
519th
Paul Smalley
Harrison Smalley
Class
Name
Paul Smalley
Sail No
70606
531
2.50452
5970 m / 3187 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.87323 m/s
520th
David Rankin
Class
Name
Sail No
608
532
2.50430
11930 m / 5002 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38505 m/s
521st
Narada Dissanayaka
Class
Name
Sail No
13
533
2.50417
4620 m / 2070 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.23188 m/s
522nd
Liz Palmer-Felgate
Class
Name
Sail No
89
534
2.50260
5200 m / 2269 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.29176 m/s
523rd
Iain MacVoy
Graham Macvoy
Class
Name
Toy Boy
Sail No
3635
535
2.50250
3600 m / 1522 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.36531 m/s
524th
Susan Fotzroy
Class
Name
Sail No
627
536
2.50099
4490 m / 2666 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.68417 m/s
525th
Arthur Kinver
Class
Name
Celtic Warrior
Sail No
243
15th September at 14:30
537
2.50095
7338 m / 3116 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.35494 m/s
526th
Millie Swallow
Lucy McCaig
Class
Name
Sail No
6328
538
2.49959
4800 m / 2410 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.99170 m/s
527th
Mahinda Bandara
Danushka Aravinda
Class
Name
Sail No
SRI 01
539
2.49942
4620 m / 2061 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.24163 m/s
528th
Billy Hope
Class
Name
Sail No
84149
540
2.49779
6116 m / 3237 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.88940 m/s
529th
Graham Royle
Class
Name
Sail No
196665
541
2.49524
6800 m / 2965 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.29342 m/s
530th
Yves Horent
Class
Name
Clown Fish
Sail No
174581
542
2.49518
6000 m / 2698 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.22387 m/s
531st
Alex Reeve
Class
Name
Sail No
1455
543
2.49392
5625 m / 2260 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.48894 m/s
532nd
Morgan Steeper
Class
Name
Complete and Utter chaos
Sail No
70537
15th September at 14:30
544
2.48976
4892 m / 2627 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.86220 m/s
533rd
Simon Stead
Class
Name
Simon Stead
Sail No
545
2.48804
4800 m / 2099 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.28680 m/s
534th
Alan Hatton
Class
Name
Sail No
838
546
2.48786
6800 m / 3269 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.08015 m/s
535th
Michael Gill
Class
Name
Witchery
Sail No
141
547
2.48782
6116 m / 2628 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32724 m/s
536th
John Harper
Class
Name
Roobarb
Sail No
21138
548
2.48747
6334 m / 2801 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.26134 m/s
537th
Suresh Weerathunga
Class
Name
Sail No
SRI 19
549
2.48615
4620 m / 2072 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.22973 m/s
538th
Caroline Martin
Nick Martin
Class
Name
ASPIRE
Sail No
833
550
2.48592
9800 m / 4502 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.17681 m/s

Pages