Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | race 121925 | page 22 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
539th
Gary Ungless
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 12:30
551
2.48422
7134 m / 3291 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.16773 m/s
540th
Jake Wood
Class
Name
Sail No
552
2.48337
4700 m / 2502 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.87850 m/s
541st
Dick Batt
Pamela Phelan
Class
Name
SQUIB
Sail No
11
553
2.48261
9800 m / 4508 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.17391 m/s
542nd
Adrian Bunting
Jessica Bunting
Class
Name
Kit Cat
Sail No
102
554
2.48202
12900 m / 3581 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.60235 m/s
543rd
Guy Williams
Class
Name
Sail No
190739
16th September at 11:00
555
2.48088
6996 m / 3164 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.21113 m/s
544th
Howard Knight
Class
Name
Knitro
Sail No
AUS788
556
2.48080
14075 m / 4936 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.85150 m/s
545th
Chris Frost
Class
Name
Dart
Sail No
Dart16X
557
2.47890
6960 m / 2555 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.72407 m/s
546th
Alan Welcome
Esther Beaumont
Class
Name
Sail No
416
558
2.47500
3300 m / 1600 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.06250 m/s
547th
Mike Lyons
Class
Name
Sail No
818
559
2.47269
5625 m / 2334 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.41003 m/s
548th
Helm
Class
Name
Sail No
1247
560
2.47257
8160 m / 3122 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.61371 m/s
549th
Ewan Mackay
Ben
Adam
Jackie
Dougie
Alexander
Holly
Class
Name
Wild Haggis
Sail No
561
2.47084
3600 m / 1406 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.56046 m/s
550th
Ian Keely
James Baxter
Class
Name
supernova
Sail No
605
562
2.46946
9800 m / 4532 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.16240 m/s
551st
Evan Bavester
Class
Name
Sail No
19869
563
2.46857
4700 m / 2517 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.86730 m/s
552nd
Nigel Appleton
Class
Name
Boy Jon
Sail No
5200
564
2.46812
7960 m / 3696 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.15368 m/s
553rd
Duncan Grindley
Paul Goldman
Class
Name
Surprise
Sail No
760
565
2.46620
9800 m / 4538 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.15954 m/s
554th
paul
Class
Name
Sail No
182173
566
2.46576
5793 m / 2636 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.19765 m/s
555th
Iain Jones
Celia Rushton
Class
Name
Aldebaran
Sail No
153
567
2.46457
9800 m / 4541 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.15811 m/s
556th
Stephen Gorst
Class
Name
Free Will
Sail No
568
result
557th
Alan Moss
Peter Mclaren
Class
Name
Anaconda
Sail No
193
569
2.46344
3600 m / 1324 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.71903 m/s
558th
Mike Read
Class
Name
Sail No
170875
570
2.46285
6800 m / 3004 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.26365 m/s
559th
Ken Young
Class
Name
Pisces
Sail No
571
result
560th
Chris Watts
Will Taylor
Class
Name
Blood Sweat and Tears
Sail No
160
572
2.46132
9800 m / 4547 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.15527 m/s
561st
Chris Holt
Class
Name
Sail No
2192
573
2.46090
7700 m / 3276 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.35043 m/s
562nd
Simon Heusen
Class
Name
Sail No
1453
574
2.46024
6018 m / 2451 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.45532 m/s
563rd
Alan Potts
Class
Name
POSH
Sail No
GBR 1181
575
2.45995
17000 m / 7042 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.41409 m/s

Pages